Mi Conta
Organização
Registrar-se
Inscrições - Condor Trophy Ecuador
Numero
Piloto
Navegador
Veículo
Clube
Categoria
Confirmado
34
CARLOS ALBERTO MUÑOZ REDROBÁN
N/A
HONDA CB500
TEAM 1
TEAM
36
ESTEBAN FRANCISCO DONOSO GAVILANES
N/A
HONDA CB500X
TEAM 1
TEAM
R 38
ISRAEL VINICIO GÁRATE CORREA
N/A
CFMOTO 650MT
TEAM 2
TEAM
R 40
WALTER VINICIO GARATE PACHECO
N/A
BENELLI TRK 502 X
TEAM 2
TEAM
42
FERNANDO SALVADOR HERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
N/A
BMW F 850GS ADV
TEAM 3
TEAM
44
ÍTALO PAUL FLORES VICUÑA
N/A
YAMAHA SUPER TENERE 1200
TEAM 3
TEAM
R 46
NELSON ROLANDO MARTÍNEZ BORJA
N/A
DUCATI MULTISTRADA V2S
TEAM 4
TEAM
48
RICARDO MARCELO CABEZAS MOREANO
N/A
KTM ADVENTURE 790
TEAM 4
TEAM
50
JONATHAN GABRIEL MORALES GONZALEZ
N/A
YAMAHA XT600
TEAM 5
TEAM
52
CRISTIAN MARCELO CALVACHE FIERRO
N/A
KAWASAKY KLR650
TEAM 5
TEAM
54
IVÁN MARCELO NORIEGA MORA
N/A
KTM 1290 SÚPER ADVENTURE R
TEAM 6
TEAM
56
ÁNGEL ALBERTO ASTUDILLO VINUEZA
N/A
BMW R1250GS
TEAM 6
TEAM
58
JOSÉ ANTONIO OLVERA MORANTE
N/A
ZONTES T310
TEAM 7
TEAM
60
CHRISTIAN LEONARDO CABANILLA LEYTON
N/A
BENELLI 502C
TEAM 7
TEAM
62
PATRICIO XAVIER ARMAS HERNANDEZ
N/A
SUZUKI VSTROM DL650
INDIVIDUAL
64
ANDRÉS SEBASTIÁN ASTUDILLO ÁVILA
N/A
ROYAL ENFIELD CLASSIC 350 REBORN
INDIVIDUAL
66
MANUEL REMIGIO CADME GALABAY
N/A
BENELLI TRK 502
INDIVIDUAL
68
GUIDO FERNANDO CANTOS PADILLA
N/A
BENELLI TRK 502X
INDIVIDUAL
70
BORIS SANTIAGO CORONEL PERALTA
N/A
KTM 390 ADVENTURE
INDIVIDUAL
R 72
MIGUEL FERNANDO DUTÁN PÉREZ
N/A
KTM 1190AVENTURA R
INDIVIDUAL
74
AGUSTO VINICIO JARA REYES
N/A
YAMAHA FZ 250 NAKED
INDIVIDUAL
76
JORGE IVÁN JARAMILLO PINTADO
N/A
SUZUKI VSTROM 1000
INDIVIDUAL
80
HENRRY JOFFRE MONTERO DÁVALOS
N/A
SUZUKI VSTROM 1000
INDIVIDUAL
82
ESTEBAN GUSTAVO NOVILLO QUINDE
N/A
ZONTES T2 310
INDIVIDUAL
84
FRANKLIN FABRICIO PALACIOS VILLAMARIN
N/A
YAMAHA TRACER 900
INDIVIDUAL
86
BRUNO ANDRÉS ROLDÁN AGUILAR
N/A
YAMAHA TENERE 660
INDIVIDUAL
88
MILTON VICENTE SERRANO
N/A
KTM 790 R
INDIVIDUAL
90
FRANCISCO AGENOR TERÁN PALACIOS
N/A
KAWASAKI VERSYS X 300
INDIVIDUAL
92
LUIS VERNAZA ALVEAR
N/A
KTM 790 ADVENTURE R
INDIVIDUAL
94
CARLOS GEOVANNY ZAPATA PORRAS
N/A
VOGE 300 DS
INDIVIDUAL
96
OSCAR ALONSO OLVERA MORANTE
N/A
ROYAL ENFIELD HIMALAYAN
INDIVIDUAL
98
GALO PATRICIO PACHECO VÁSQUEZ
N/A
BMW 750GS
INDIVIDUAL
R 100
NICOLAY DARIO BALSECA ROMO
N/A
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 950 S
INDIVIDUAL
102
BERNARDO ITURRALDE
N/A
APRILIA TUAREG 660
INDIVIDUAL
104
CHRISTIAN RICARDO GORDILLO RIVERA
N/A
MOTO MORINI X-CAPE 650
INDIVIDUAL
106
SAMUEL BENJAMÍN CARANGUI LEMA
N/A
SUZUKI VSTROM 650 XT
INDIVIDUAL
114
JORGE ALFREDO ARANA SILVERA
N/A
DOMINAR 400 UG
TEAM 8
TEAM
116
DANIEL AURELIO GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ
N/A
KAWAZAKI KLR
INDIVIDUAL
118
MAX ERNESTO MALDONADO SÁNCHEZ
N/A
TRIUMP TIGER 900 RALLY PRO
INDIVIDUAL
120
HUGO ALFREDO HERRERA VILLALVA
N/A
DOMINAR 400
TEAM 8
TEAM
130
LUIS HUMBERTO BERMEO MOREJON
N/A
HUSQVARNA SVARPILEN 401
INDIVIDUAL