Inscrições - II Clàssic Sprint La Selva (Terra)

Numero Piloto Navegador Veículo Clube Categoria Confirmado
1 RAFA ORTIZ ERIC MICHELET Toyota Rav TELA MARINERA 4X4,TPR
2 JUANJO MARRERO RUIZ CRISTIAN GASCON VW GOLF GTI ESCUDERIA MATCH 4X2
3 JOSEP ROVIRA ALEIX LESTON SEAT 127 ROVIRA RACING 4X2
5 XAVIER FOIX LLORENS XAVIER JUNCOSA ARAGONES MITSUBISHI MONTERO V6 EVO 1 FOIX-JUNCOSA 4X4
6 JORDI SELLARES NICOLÁS JÚLIA SELLARÉS RODRÍGUEZ FIAT PANDA 1000 ESCUDERIA MATHC 4X2,TPR
7 RAQUEL CARMONA LEON DANIEL NOGUES LOPEZ FIAT PANDA 1000 S 4X2 NOGU TEAM 4X2,TPR
8 JORDI LLINAS VERA ORIOL LLINAS VERA NISSAN PATROL LLINAS TEAM 4X4
9 ÁNGEL IZQUIERDO SORIANO MIRCEA IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ FIAT PANDA 4X4 LOS DIESTROS 4X4,TPR
10 RAMON VIDAL ROSER MORERA SUZUKI SAMURAI GARATGE INTERNACIONAL 4X4
11 ABEL CASAS LEON PATRICIA CASTAÑO FIAT PANDA SISLEY MEDITERRANEA 4X4,TPR
12 JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS ADRIA COLOMER SEAT MARBELLA ESCUDERIA MEDITERRÀNIA 4X4,TPR
14 DAVID LOPEZ CUBILLO ANA BELEN ROMERO TOYOTA RAV 4 4X4
15 JOKIN MENDIBURU DAUSA FERRAN SOLES NISSAN MICRA 1.3 CLASSIC MOTOR CLUB DEL BAGES 4X2
16 ALEX RIMBAU PEP BASSAS MITSUBISHI PAJERO RACING FOR LLAMBILLES 4X4
17 ANDREU VIGUÉ PUJOL JOSEP MARIA CASAS BAROY MITSUBISHI MONTERO 2.8 TD 4X4
18 JOSE ARIAS PERALTA MIQUEL-ÀNGEL MARTINEZ GARCIA SEAT MARBELLA KOBALAQ RIDERS 4X2,TPR
19 JAUME BASCOMPTE ALEIX BASCOMPTE SUZUKI VITARA 4X4
20 JORDI VALLS JOAN VALLS LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI CLASSICS MONTSENY GUILLERIES 4X2
21 DANIEL MAÑOSA JORDI GARCIA SUZUKI VITARA 4X4
R 22 MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGO ROMERO ANGEL DOMINGO GARCIA MAZDA 323 GT 1.8 KMC 4X2
23 ALEXIS FOLCH SUSSANA VIDAL FIAT PANDA 4X4 ORBITA GIRONINA TEAM 4X4,TPR
24 JOAN BERENGUE ENRIC FOLCH VW KUBEL ORBITA GIRONINA TEAM 4X2,INI
25 VICENÇ POCH SILVIA SIMO FIAT UNO 60 S PENYA 100XHORA 4X2,INI
26 JOSEP CUTRINA VILAMALA ALBERT FORCADA RIFA SUZUKI VITARA 4X4,INI
27 JORGE ESPEJO KIM PEIRA JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE ROVIRA RACING 4X4,INI
28 JOAQUIN XICOTA ARIMON JOSE LUIS AGUILAR CASTELLANOS SEAT PANDA ASR CLASSIC CLUB 4X2,INI,TPR
29 MARC RUSINÈS ALONSO DILVAR WALLACE CITROEN AX CITROVAN TEAM 4X2,INI
30 ALBERT PUIG OLLER JORDI VERDAGUER ANTONELL SEAT MARBELLA TEAM GAS I RAIG 4X2,INI,TPR
31 CARLOS BOTER HUGUET ANDRÉS MIRALLES BOU SUZUKI VITARA RMCC 4X4,INI
32 MARTA FORN OSSORIO RAIMON PONS SALA FIAT PANDA 4X4 SISLEY ESCUDERIA MATHC 4X4,INI,TPR
R 33 MANEL MALLEU SOLA NURIA ESCODA DELGADO FIAT PANDA 4X4 SISLEY 4X4,INI,TPR
34 GEMMA MULA AYZA FERRAN DE SAN MARTIN LAGRANJE PEUGEOT 205 NOUDI TEAM 4X2,INI
35 BERNAT CRESPÍ PIZÁ MERCÈ JIMÉNEZ FIGUEROLA SEAT MARBELLA B-TEAM 4X2,INI,TPR
36 GLÒRIA BERTRAN SERRA DAVID BENITO PAREDES CITROEN AX MASADIKA RAID TEAM 4X2,INI
37 POL BENITO BERTRAN ANDREA BENITO BERTRAN CITROEN AX MASADIKA RAID TEAM 4X2,INI
38 CARME BOSACOMA JORDI GARRIGA "DUCTOR" SUZUKI VITARA ACF CLASSICS 4X4,INI
39 JORGE VICENTE LOPEZ ANA LIZ NARDELLI RIQUELME HYUNDAI COUPE 4X2,INI
40 XAVIER RIBAS LAURA MORALES SEAT IBIZA ALX BY EVARM 4X2,INI
41 CARLES GUILERA J.M GUILERA SEAT MARBELLA 4X2,INI,TPR
42 JOSE LUIS MARTOS SERGIO CAYUELA TOYOTA RAV GORDITOS TEAM 4X4
101 ANTONI VERDAGUER TORRENS XXX YAMAHA TT-600 ESCUDERIA MALAVELLA MOTOS
0 SERGI HUERTAS MARTÍNEZ NURIA GARCIA SANZ TOYOTA RAV4 HG RACING TEAM 4X4
4 JOAN BAPTISTA DIAZ ERIC FARRÉS SEAT MARBELLA PANDAGASRIDERS 4X2,TPR